Web Site Report For ricksrodz.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday306,01332,150
2.Monday445,93441,964
3.Tuesday420,52940,377
4.Wednesday406,08238,252
5.Thursday389,83337,546
6.Friday381,03536,787
7.Saturday311,13433,852
 Total Weekdays2,043,413194,926
 Total Weekend617,14766,002


This report was generated on December 11, 2013 12:30.
Report time frame September 25, 2011 00:02 to December 10, 2013 23:36.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21