Web Site Report For ricksrodz.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.September 201120,0991,879
2.October 2011110,0279,903
3.November 201185,7157,971
4.December 201190,2158,724
5.January 201296,6728,668
6.February 201269,1856,666
7.March 2012105,81810,505
8.April 201294,8479,642
9.May 201286,0929,000
10.June 201290,2379,930
11.July 201285,5428,821
12.August 201294,2079,592
13.September 201286,0358,982
14.October 2012106,16810,412
15.November 2012100,90610,607
16.December 201292,8449,672
17.January 201387,3289,161
18.February 2013130,91210,292
19.March 2013121,69312,576
20.April 201391,5398,490
21.May 201397,0319,307
22.June 2013178,87216,319
23.July 2013161,90315,707
24.August 2013121,39812,058
25.September 201375,8618,244
26.October 201383,6518,321
27.November 201378,5507,780
28.December 201317,2131,699

Most active month June 2013 : 16,319 pages sent. 178,872 requests handled.

Monthly average: 9,318 pages sent. 95,020 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 12:30.
Report time frame September 25, 2011 00:02 to December 10, 2013 23:36.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21